2024/2025
Aktuální pořadí
6.
Bilance
0-0-0-0
Skóre
0:0
Trestné minuty
0
Úspěšnost přesilovek
0%
Úspěšnost oslabení
0%
Aktuální zápasy
Všechny zápasy
Pro zvolené filtry zde nejsou žádná data.
Lídři
Statistiky
Soupiska
Podrobnosti
# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | B | BV | BO | BR | Aktuální forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FBC Letka Toman Finance Group LET | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2. | 1. FBK Eagles Orlová Florbalshop EAG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3. | 1. SC BOHUMÍN 98 BHM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4. | 1.FK Ostrava JIH OSJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5. | FBC AGA24 Český Těšín TES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6. | FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek FMK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7. | FBC ORCA KRNOV ORC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8. | FBC Spartak Bílovec BLV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9. | FBC TIGERS PORUBA POR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10. | FbK Horní Suchá HSH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11. | Salibandy Club Ostrava Salibandy Club Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12. | TJ Slovan Havířov B SHA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13. | Z.F.K. Petrovice PET | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | B | BV | BO | BR | Aktuální forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FBC Letka Toman Finance Group LET | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2. | 1. FBK Eagles Orlová Florbalshop EAG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3. | 1. SC BOHUMÍN 98 BHM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4. | 1.FK Ostrava JIH OSJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5. | FBC AGA24 Český Těšín TES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6. | FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek FMK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7. | FBC ORCA KRNOV ORC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8. | FBC Spartak Bílovec BLV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9. | FBC TIGERS PORUBA POR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10. | FbK Horní Suchá HSH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11. | Salibandy Club Ostrava Salibandy Club Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12. | TJ Slovan Havířov B SHA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13. | Z.F.K. Petrovice PET | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | B | BV | BO | BR | Aktuální forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FBC Letka Toman Finance Group LET | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2. | 1. FBK Eagles Orlová Florbalshop EAG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3. | 1. SC BOHUMÍN 98 BHM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4. | 1.FK Ostrava JIH OSJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5. | FBC AGA24 Český Těšín TES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6. | FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek FMK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7. | FBC ORCA KRNOV ORC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8. | FBC Spartak Bílovec BLV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9. | FBC TIGERS PORUBA POR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10. | FbK Horní Suchá HSH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11. | Salibandy Club Ostrava Salibandy Club Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12. | TJ Slovan Havířov B SHA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13. | Z.F.K. Petrovice PET | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | B | BV | BO | BR | Aktuální forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FBC Letka Toman Finance Group LET | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2. | 1. FBK Eagles Orlová Florbalshop EAG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3. | 1. SC BOHUMÍN 98 BHM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4. | 1.FK Ostrava JIH OSJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5. | FBC AGA24 Český Těšín TES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6. | FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek FMK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7. | FBC ORCA KRNOV ORC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8. | FBC Spartak Bílovec BLV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9. | FBC TIGERS PORUBA POR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10. | FbK Horní Suchá HSH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11. | Salibandy Club Ostrava Salibandy Club Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12. | TJ Slovan Havířov B SHA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13. | Z.F.K. Petrovice PET | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Zprávy
Více článků