2024/2025
Aktuální pořadí
3.
Bilance
0-0-0-0
Skóre
0:0
Trestné minuty
0
Úspěšnost přesilovek
0%
Úspěšnost oslabení
0%
Aktuální zápasy
Všechny zápasy
Pro zvolené filtry zde nejsou žádná data.
Lídři
Statistiky
Soupiska
Podrobnosti
# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | B | BV | BO | BR | Aktuální forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FbC Barracudas Slaný BCD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2. | FBC Česká Lípa B CLP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3. | FBC DDM Kati Kadaň KAD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4. | Florbal Děčín Florbal Děčín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5. | Florbal Chomutov B CHM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6. | Kralupy Wolves KRA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7. | SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV BIV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8. | Sokol Rudná RUD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9. | TJ Lokomotiva Louny LOU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10. | USK Akademik Cheb CHB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11. | ACEMA Sparta Praha U23 B SPA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12. | Floorball Club FALCON FAL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | B | BV | BO | BR | Aktuální forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FbC Barracudas Slaný BCD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2. | FBC Česká Lípa B CLP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3. | FBC DDM Kati Kadaň KAD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4. | Florbal Děčín Florbal Děčín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5. | Florbal Chomutov B CHM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6. | Kralupy Wolves KRA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7. | SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV BIV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8. | Sokol Rudná RUD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9. | TJ Lokomotiva Louny LOU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10. | USK Akademik Cheb CHB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11. | ACEMA Sparta Praha U23 B SPA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12. | Floorball Club FALCON FAL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | B | BV | BO | BR | Aktuální forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FbC Barracudas Slaný BCD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2. | FBC Česká Lípa B CLP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3. | FBC DDM Kati Kadaň KAD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4. | Florbal Děčín Florbal Děčín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5. | Florbal Chomutov B CHM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6. | Kralupy Wolves KRA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7. | SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV BIV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8. | Sokol Rudná RUD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9. | TJ Lokomotiva Louny LOU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10. | USK Akademik Cheb CHB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11. | ACEMA Sparta Praha U23 B SPA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12. | Floorball Club FALCON FAL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | B | BV | BO | BR | Aktuální forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FbC Barracudas Slaný BCD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2. | FBC Česká Lípa B CLP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3. | FBC DDM Kati Kadaň KAD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4. | Florbal Děčín Florbal Děčín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5. | Florbal Chomutov B CHM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6. | Kralupy Wolves KRA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7. | SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV BIV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8. | Sokol Rudná RUD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9. | TJ Lokomotiva Louny LOU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10. | USK Akademik Cheb CHB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11. | ACEMA Sparta Praha U23 B SPA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12. | Floorball Club FALCON FAL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Zprávy
Více článků