2024/2025
Aktuální pořadí
12.
Bilance
0-0-0-0
Skóre
0:0
Trestné minuty
0
Úspěšnost přesilovek
0%
Úspěšnost oslabení
0%
Aktuální zápasy
Všechny zápasy
Pro zvolené filtry zde nejsou žádná data.
Lídři
Statistiky
Soupiska
Podrobnosti
# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | B | BV | BO | BR | Aktuální forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ASK Orka ORK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2. | BUTCHIS BTC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3. | DDQ Florbal Chomutov CHM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4. | FbC Respect Hradec Králové FHK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5. | FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice STI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6. | FBC Vikings Kopřivnice VIK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7. | FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno HTR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8. | FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň SLP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9. | Florbal Primátor Náchod NCH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10. | Florbal Ústí UNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11. | Goldea PANTHERS OTROKOVICE OTR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12. | Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers GUL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13. | TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ ZNO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14. | Torpedo Havířov TOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | B | BV | BO | BR | Aktuální forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ASK Orka ORK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2. | BUTCHIS BTC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3. | DDQ Florbal Chomutov CHM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4. | FbC Respect Hradec Králové FHK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5. | FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice STI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6. | FBC Vikings Kopřivnice VIK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7. | FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno HTR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8. | FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň SLP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9. | Florbal Primátor Náchod NCH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10. | Florbal Ústí UNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11. | Goldea PANTHERS OTROKOVICE OTR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12. | Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers GUL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13. | TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ ZNO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14. | Torpedo Havířov TOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | B | BV | BO | BR | Aktuální forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ASK Orka ORK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2. | BUTCHIS BTC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3. | DDQ Florbal Chomutov CHM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4. | FbC Respect Hradec Králové FHK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5. | FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice STI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6. | FBC Vikings Kopřivnice VIK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7. | FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno HTR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8. | FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň SLP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9. | Florbal Primátor Náchod NCH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10. | Florbal Ústí UNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11. | Goldea PANTHERS OTROKOVICE OTR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12. | Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers GUL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13. | TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ ZNO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14. | Torpedo Havířov TOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | B | BV | BO | BR | Aktuální forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ASK Orka ORK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2. | BUTCHIS BTC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3. | DDQ Florbal Chomutov CHM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4. | FbC Respect Hradec Králové FHK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5. | FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice STI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6. | FBC Vikings Kopřivnice VIK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7. | FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno HTR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8. | FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň SLP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9. | Florbal Primátor Náchod NCH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10. | Florbal Ústí UNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11. | Goldea PANTHERS OTROKOVICE OTR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12. | Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers GUL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13. | TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ ZNO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14. | Torpedo Havířov TOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Zprávy
Více článků