2024/2025
Aktuální pořadí
10.
Bilance
0-0-0-0
Skóre
0:0
Trestné minuty
0
Úspěšnost přesilovek
0%
Úspěšnost oslabení
0%
Aktuální zápasy
Všechny zápasy
Pro zvolené filtry zde nejsou žádná data.
Lídři
Statistiky
Soupiska
Podrobnosti
# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | B | BV | BO | BR | Aktuální forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aligators Šitbořice ALG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2. | EAV SK Jihlava SKJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3. | FBC VHST Kutná Hora KTH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4. | FbK Horní Suchá HSH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5. | FbK TJ Svitavy SVI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6. | IBK Hradec Králové IHK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7. | Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší RTY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8. | Sklo Bohemia Světlá n/S SNS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9. | Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers GUL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10. | TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ ZNO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | B | BV | BO | BR | Aktuální forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aligators Šitbořice ALG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2. | EAV SK Jihlava SKJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3. | FBC VHST Kutná Hora KTH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4. | FbK Horní Suchá HSH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5. | FbK TJ Svitavy SVI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6. | IBK Hradec Králové IHK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7. | Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší RTY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8. | Sklo Bohemia Světlá n/S SNS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9. | Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers GUL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10. | TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ ZNO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | B | BV | BO | BR | Aktuální forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aligators Šitbořice ALG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2. | EAV SK Jihlava SKJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3. | FBC VHST Kutná Hora KTH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4. | FbK Horní Suchá HSH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5. | FbK TJ Svitavy SVI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6. | IBK Hradec Králové IHK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7. | Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší RTY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8. | Sklo Bohemia Světlá n/S SNS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9. | Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers GUL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10. | TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ ZNO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | B | BV | BO | BR | Aktuální forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aligators Šitbořice ALG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2. | EAV SK Jihlava SKJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3. | FBC VHST Kutná Hora KTH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4. | FbK Horní Suchá HSH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5. | FbK TJ Svitavy SVI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6. | IBK Hradec Králové IHK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7. | Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší RTY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8. | Sklo Bohemia Světlá n/S SNS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9. | Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers GUL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10. | TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ ZNO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Zprávy
Více článků